UDSTILLINGER - 2019 - DKK OG KSS

DATO/STED

ARRANGØR

DOMMER/LAND

ANTAL YORKIER

 

 

 

 

09.02.2019 - Fredericia

DKK

E. Senashenko – Rusland

 10 Yorkier

23.03.2019 - Hedensted

KSS / Udstilling 1

Kitty Sjong - Danmark

 11 Yorkier

23.03.2019 – Hedensted

KSS / Udstilling 2

Bo Lasthein Andersen - Danmark

 10 Yorkier

10.05.2019 - Roskilde

DKK / Nordisk

Svend-Erik Løvenkjær - Danmark

 14 Yorkier

11.05.2019 – Roskilde

DKK

Bo Skallin -

Sverige

 18 Yorkier

12.05.2019 – Roskilde

DKK / Kval. Til CRUFTS 2020

Petter Fodstad - Norge

 16 Yorkier

25.05.2019 - Nykøbing Falster

KSS / Udstilling 1

Henrik Johansson - Sverige

   6 Yorkier

25.05.2019 - Nykøbing Falster

KSS / Udstilling 2

Ligita Zake - Letland

   6 Yorkier

26.05.2019 - Nykøbing Falster

KSS / Udstilling 3

Ann Ingram - Irland

    7 Yorkier

26.05.2019 - Nykøbing Falster

KSS / Udstilling 4

Torbjörn Skaar - Sverige

    7 Yorkier

08.06.2019 – Nykøbing Falster

DKK / kreds 10 National

Antoaneta Penkova - Bulgarien

    1 Yorkie

21.06.2019 - Vejen

DKK - Nordisk

Knut Sigurd Willberg - England

  16 Yorkier

22.06.2019 – Vejen

DKK

Markku Kipina – Finland

  20 Yorkier

23.06.2019 – Vejen

DKK – Kval. Til CRUFTS 2020

Brigita Kremser - Slovenien

  24 Yorkier

19.07.2019 - Vejen

KSS

Jose Homem De Mello - Spanien

     6 Yorkier

20.07.2019 - Vejen

KSS

Ernestas Balsiukas - Litauen

   11 Yorkier

21.07.2019 - Vejen

KSS

Tan Oo Hock - Malaysia

     7 Yorkier

03.08.2019 - Horne

DKK / kreds 11 National

Per Kr. Andersen - Norge

   12 Yorkier

16.08.2019 - Bornholm

KSS – Udstilling 1

Dagmar Klein - Tyskland

     8 Yorkier

16.08.2019 – Bornholm

KSS – Udstilling 2

Anette Bystrup - Danmark

     8 Yorkier

17.08.2019 – Bornholm

DKK

Jos De Cuyper - Belgien

     8 Yorkier

18.08.2019 – Bornholm

DKK

Birgit Seloy – Danmark

     8 Yorkier

22.09.2019 – Ballerup

DKK

Svein E. Bjørnes – Danmark

 

12.10.2019 - Aars

KSS – Toywinner

Marco Lepassar - Estland

 

13.10.2019 - Aars

KSS – Special udstilling

Kristina Opara - Polen

 

02.11.2019 – Herning

DKK

Rainer Jacobs – Tyskland

 

03.11.2019 – Herning

------------------------------

 

24.11.2019 - Middelfart

DKK – DKV19

----------------------------

 

KSS

Helge Kvivesen - Norge

-----------------------

Leif Ragnar Hjorth - Norge