YORKIELAND'S BLUE RUSSIAN ROMANCE RESULTATER......

 DATO/ARRANGØR/STED

 DOMMER/LAND

 UDSTILLINGSKLASSE

 PLACERING

27/7-12 - KSS - VEJEN

Shaneen Bendixsen AUS

 BABY

Særdeles lovende

1. vinder BEDSTE BABY

28/7-12 - KSS - VEJEN

Ko-I-Shen
TAIWAN

 BABY

Særdeles lovende

2. vinder

29/7-12 - KSS - VEJEN

Kirstin Nilsson DK 

 BABY

Særdeles lovende 

1. vinder BEDSTE BABY

25/8-12 - DKK - ÅRHUS(NATIONAL KREDS 6)

Leif-Hermann Wiiberg NO

 BABY

Lovende

15/9-12 DKK INTERNATIONAL - VEJEN

Annika Ullveit Moe SE

 BABY

Lovende

23/9-12 - BILLUND

(SKUE KREDS 5)

Mette Sørum DK

 BABY

Særdeles lovende

1 vinder BEDSTE BABY

5/1-13 - ÅRHUS

(SKUE KREDS 6)

Sue Dykes GB  HVALP

Særdeles lovende

1. vinder BEDSTE HVALP

10/2-13 - FREDERICIA

Hanne Laine Jensen DK

 JUNIOR

Very good

2. vinder

10/3-13 - BRÆDSTRUP

(SKUE KREDS 5)

Ingrid Borchorst DK

 JUNIOR

Bedste junior

Bedst i køn

BIR

16/3-13 KSS - FREDERICIA

Jouko Leiviskä FI

 JUNIOR

Good

17/3-13 KSS - FREDERICIA

Olga Dolejsova CZ

 JUNIOR

Very good

7/4-13 - CHRISTIANSFELT

(SKUE KREDS 4)

Inga Bonnez DK

 JUNIOR

Excellent

2. vinder

2. BIK

25/5-13 - KSS - GØRLEV

Wera Hübenthal S

 JUNIOR

Excellent

1. vinder

BEDSTE JUNIOR

26/5-13 - KSS - GØRLEV

Norman Deschuymere B

 JUNIOR

Very Good

16/6-13 - DKK - VEJEN

Anette Bystrup DK

 JUNIOR

Excellent

2. vinder

19/7-13 - KSS - VEJEN

Lilliane De Ridder B

 

 JUNIOR

Very Good

1. vinder

20/7-13 - KSS - VEJEN

Jasna Matejcic HR

 

 

 JUNIOR

Excellent

1. vinder

BEDSTE JUNIOR

21/7-13 - KSS - VEJEN

Kitty Sjong DK

 

 JUNIOR

Very Good

4. vinder

11/8-13 - VEJEN

(SKUE KREDS 4 - very special summer show)

Gunnar Nymannn DK

 JUNIOR

Excellent

1. vinder

BEDSTE JUNIOR

9/2-14 - DKK - FREDERICIA

Cindy Petersson S

 MELLEM

Very Good

3. vinder

12/4-14 LUNDERSKOV

(SKUE KREDS 4)

Marianne Skøtt Jespersen DK

 MELLEM

Excellent 

1. vinder

22/6-14 - DKK - VEJEN

András Korozs H

 ÅBEN

Excellent

1. vinder

13/7-14 - LYNE

(SKUE KREDS 11)

 

Ulf Jørgensen DK

 ÅBEN

Excellent

18/7-2014 - KSS - VEJEN

Michael Leonard IRL

 ÅBEN

Very Good

4. vinder

 13/9-2015 - BILLUND

 (SKUE KREDS 5)

Inga Bonnez DK

 ÅBEN

Excellent

CK

1. vinder

BIR

 24/4-2016 - VAMDRUP

 (SKUE KREDS 4)

Tina Toft Bergstrøm DK

ÅBEN

Excellent

1. vinder

 20/8-2016 - VAMDRUP

 (NATIONAL KREDS 4)

 Kerstin Nilsson DK              

ÅBEN

Excellent

3. vinder